Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: fopen(/home/gojamnik/TMP/CACHE/668/66872a1eb45a29f164f79e8efe76d31b7a67d997.cache): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/gojamnik/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 71

Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /home/gojamnik/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 104

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199
Mindhunters


Mindhunters

For seven elite profilers, finding a serial killer is a process of elimination. Their own.

Mindhunters (2004)

MysteryThrillerCrime

Trainees in the FBI's psychological profiling program must put their training into practice when they discover a killer in their midst.

Director: Renny Harlin
Writers: Wayne Kramer, Kevin Brodbin.

Release Date: 2004-05-07
Status: Released
Run time: 106 min / 1:46
Budget: $27,000,000
Revenue: $21,148,829
Production Companies : Outlaw Productions (I), Outlaw Victoria Productions Inc., Avenue Pictures Productions, Weed Road Pictures, Intermedia Films, Egmond Film & Television, Dimension Films, Mindhunters (UK) Limited, Mindhunters Productie BV, Tonna Oy
Production Countries: Finland, Netherlands, United Kingdom, United States of America

IMDB

http://www.mindhunters-thefilm.com/


Casts

LL Cool J
as Gabe Jensen
Jonny Lee Miller
as Lucas Harper
Kathryn Morris
as Sara Moore
Patricia Velásquez
as Nicole Willis
Clifton Collins Jr.
as Vince Sherman
Eion Bailey
as Bobby Whitman
Will Kemp
as Rafe Perry
Val Kilmer
as Jake Harris
Christian Slater
as J.D. Reston
Cassandra Bell
as Jen
Daniël Boissevain
as Second Man in the Bar
Antonie Kamerling
as Man in the Bar
Jasmine Sendar
as Friend of Jen
Trevor White
as Attacker

Crew

Crew Lou Huijs Property Master
Production Moritz Borman Executive Producer
Production Cary Brokaw Producer
Production Guy East Executive Producer
Production Akiva Goldsman Producer
Production Renny Harlin Executive Producer
Production Basil Iwanyk Executive Producer
Production Robert F. Newmyer Producer
Production Jeffrey Silver Producer
Production Nigel Sinclair Executive Producer
Production Rebecca Spikings Producer
Sound Tuomas Kantelinen Original Music Composer
Camera Robert Gantz Director of Photography
Editing Neil Farrell Editor
Editing Paul Martin Smith Editor
Production Monika Mikkelsen Casting
Art Charles Wood Production Design
Art Marco Rooth Art Direction
Art Eliza Solesbury Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Louise Frogley Costume Design
Costume & Make-Up Yvonne Bakker Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Tricia Cameron Makeup Department Head
Camera Tricia Cameron Additional Photography
Crew Tony Gardner Makeup Effects
Costume & Make-Up Kay Georgiou Hairstylist
Crew Rob Hillenbrink Makeup Effects
Costume & Make-Up Tessa Hornstra Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Tessa Hornstra Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Meta Schalij Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Janine Schneider Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Janine Schneider Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Pur Thys Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Pur Thys Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Ingrid Van Wakeran Makeup Artist
Crew Simon Webber Makeup Effects
Production Steve Gaub Production Supervisor
Production Berry van Zwieten Production Manager
Art Julian Ashby Set Designer
Writing Ted Boonthanakit Storyboard
Costume & Make-Up Lisa Chugg Set Dressing Production Assistant
Art Matthew Gray Assistant Art Director
Art Nicholas Hastings Set Decoration
Art Colin Jackman Sculptor
Crew Arthur Koek Scenic Artist
Art Thomas Martin Construction Foreman
Art Andy Nicholson Assistant Art Director
Crew Johanneke Pastoor Property Master
Art Linnea Pohjola Set Decoration
Art Stelios Polychronakis Set Designer
Crew Graeme Purdy Property Master
Crew Toby Shears Propmaker
Writing Lee Wilson Storyboard
Sound Nick Adams Sound Designer
Sound Patrick Cutliffe Foley
Sound Peter Gleaves ADR & Dubbing
Sound Craig Irving Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Ivana Jeftic Sound Effects Editor
Sound Stuart Morton Sound Editor
Sound Marten Negenman Sound mixer
Sound Jon Olive Sound Designer
Sound Johan Rompelberg Boom Operator
Sound Leslie Shatz Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Steve Single Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Jon Stevenson Foley
Sound Andrew Caller Foley
Sound Samir Foco Sound Effects Editor
Sound Ruth Sullivan Foley
Visual Effects Brian Best Creature Design
Crew James Dunn Special Effects
Crew Paul Dunn Special Effects
Crew Wilma Dunn Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Roland Goddijn Special Effects
Crew Matt Lewis Special Effects
Crew Luke Marcel Special Effects
Crew Scott McIntyre Special Effects
Crew Harry Wiesenhaan Special Effects Coordinator
Directing Renny Harlin Director
Writing Wayne Kramer Story
Writing Wayne Kramer Screenplay
Writing Kevin Brodbin Screenplay
Art Tjarco van Wijck Location Scout
Art Steve Oakes Set Decoration Buyer
Crew Stephen Barker Post Production Supervisor
Production Hans de Weers Co-Producer
Production Erwin Godschalk Co-Producer
Production Scott Strauss Co-Producer
Production Bob Weinstein Co-Executive Producer
Production Harvey Weinstein Co-Executive Producer
Art Jon Billington Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Jeremy Woodhead Key Makeup Artist
Production Roseanna O. Samantha Istance Assistant Production Manager
Sound Paul Conway ADR Editor
Sound Anthony Litton Foley Editor
Camera Adam Dale Camera Operator
Camera Flip Bleekrode First Assistant Camera
Camera Tamás Nyerges Steadicam Operator
Camera Marc Brown Underwater Camera
Costume & Make-Up Lynda Foote Costume Supervisor
Crew Grant Hewlett Digital Effects Supervisor
Crew Alexander Aben Driver
Crew Brian Jennings Second Unit
Crew Jimmy Geduld Stand In
Crew Willem de Beukelaer Stunt Coordinator
Crew Ronald Schuurbiers Stunts
Crew Andrew Francis Telecine Colorist
Crew Brian Baverstock Transportation Coordinator
Crew Ralph Foster Visual Effects Editor
Directing Katja Sobrino Script Supervisor
Editing Paul Ensby Color Timer
Editing Christopher Learmonth Digital Intermediate
Editing Dan Farrell First Assistant Editor
Lighting Rudger Faber Electrician
Lighting Micky Reeves Gaffer
Production Susan E. Novick Associate Producer
Production Marlies van Ree Production Coordinator
Production Heleen Rouw Publicist
Sound Andrew Glen Music Editor
Sound Joe Rangel Music Supervisor
Sound Marcel De Hoogd Production Sound Mixer
Sound Patrick Dodd Supervising Sound Editor
Visual Effects Chia-Chi Hu Digital Compositors
Visual Effects Chuck Toussieng Visual Effects
Visual Effects Vargo Bawits Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Brian Jennings Visual Effects Supervisor
Sound Adam Levine Music
Visual Effects Harry Wiesenhaan Special Effects Supervisor
Camera Jonas Juhanson Key Grip
Editing Steve Farman Negative Cutter
Art Brian Jennings Title Designer
Costume & Make-Up Sunita Parmar Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Costume & Make-Up Sabine Snijders Wardrobe Supervisor
Directing Cliff Lanning First Assistant Director
Directing Matthew Sharp Second Assistant Director
Sound Nick Ingman Conductor
Crew Jerry Grayson Pilot
Production Harvey Weinstein Executive Producer

Similar Movies