Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /home/gojamnik/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 104

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /home/gojamnik/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 104

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199
Deadpool 2


Deadpool 2

Prepare for the Second Coming.

Deadpool 2 (2018)

ActionComedyScience Fiction

Wisecracking mercenary Deadpool battles the evil and powerful Cable and other bad guys to save a boy's life.

Director: David Leitch
Writers: Paul Wernick, Rhett Reese, Ryan Reynolds.

Release Date: 2018-05-15
Status: Released
Run time: 121 min / 2:1
Budget: $110,000,000
Revenue: $732,419,226
Production Companies : Genre Films, Simon Kinberg Productions, The Donners' Company, Maximum Effort, Marvel Entertainment, 20th Century Fox
Production Country: United States of America

IMDB

https://www.foxmovies.com/movies/deadpool-2


Casts

Ryan Reynolds
as Wade Wilson / Deadpool / Juggernaut (voice)
Josh Brolin
as Cable
Morena Baccarin
as Vanessa
Julian Dennison
as Russell Collins / Firefist
Zazie Beetz
as Domino
T.J. Miller
as Jack Hammer / Weasel
Leslie Uggams
as Blind Al
Karan Soni
as Dopinder
Brianna Hildebrand
as Negasonic Teenage Warhead
Jack Kesy
as Black Tom Cassidy
Eddie Marsan
as Headmaster
Shiori Kutsuna
as Yukio
Stefan Kapičić
as Colossus (voice)
Andre Tricoteux
as Colossus Stand-In
Randal Reeder
as Buck
Nikolai Witschl
as Head Orderly Frye
Thayr Harris
as Sergei Valishnikov
Rob Delaney
as Peter
Lewis Tan
as Shatterstar
Bill Skarsgård
as Zeitgeist
Terry Crews
as Bedlam
Brad Pitt
as Vanisher
Paul Wu
as Hong Kong Boss
Robert Maillet
as Sluggo
Alan Tudyk
as Luke, Redneck #1
Matt Damon
as Redneck #2 (as Dickie Greenleaf)
Michasha Armstrong
as Swat Captain (School)
Hayley Sales
as Cable's Wife
Islie Hirvonen
as Hope, Cable's Daughter
Joe Doserro
as Bus Driver
Jagua Arneja
as Tree Trimmer #1
Gerry South
as Tree Trimmer #2
Mike Dopud
as Prison Guard
Luke Roessler
as Cereal Kid
Andy Canete
as Neighbour #1
Tanis Dolman
as Neighbour #2
Eleanor Walker
as Neighbour #3
Hunter Dillon
as Branding Boy
Sala Baker
as Older Russell Collins / Firefist
Sonia Sunger
as News Reporter (Irene)
Paul Wernick
as News Cameraman
Rhett Reese
as News Helicopter Pilot
Abiola Uthman
as Chinook Pilot
Tony Bailey
as Black Tom Gang Member
David Leitch
as Ground Chuck Mutant
Hugh Jackman
as Wolverine (archive footage)
James McAvoy
as Professor X (uncredited)
Nicholas Hoult
as Beast (uncredited)
Kodi Smit-McPhee
as Nightcrawler (uncredited)
Tye Sheridan
as Cyclops (uncredited)
Evan Peters
as Quicksilver (uncredited)
Alexandra Shipp
as Storm (uncredited)

Crew

Directing David Leitch Director
Writing Paul Wernick Screenplay
Writing Rhett Reese Screenplay
Writing Fabian Nicieza Characters
Writing Rob Liefeld Characters
Production Simon Kinberg Producer
Production Stan Lee Executive Producer
Production Rhett Reese Executive Producer
Production Ryan Reynolds Producer
Production Lauren Shuler Donner Producer
Production Aditya Sood Executive Producer
Production Paul Wernick Executive Producer
Crew Bryce Branagan Stunts
Crew Steve Brown Stunts
Crew Jimmy Chhiu Stunts
Crew Lateef Crowder Stunts
Crew Wayne Dalglish Stunt Coordinator
Crew Jayson Dumenigo Stunt Coordinator
Crew Roel Failma Stunts
Crew Tim Garris Stunts
Crew Thekla Hutyra Stunts
Crew Amy Johnston Stunts
Crew Micah Karns Stunts
Crew Eric Linden Stunts
Crew Joe Ross Utility Stunts
Crew Philip J Silvera Stunt Coordinator
Camera Jonathan Sela Director of Photography
Crew Scott J. Ateah Stunt Coordinator
Editing Craig Alpert Editor
Editing Elísabet Ronaldsdóttir Editor
Production Marisol Roncali Casting
Production Mary Vernieu Casting
Art David Scheunemann Production Design
Art Roger Fires Art Direction
Art Peter Ochotta Art Direction
Art Sandy Walker Set Decoration
Art Dan Hermansen Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Kurt and Bart Costume Design
Art Kris Bergthorson Assistant Art Director
Art Glenn Woodruff Construction Coordinator
Art Dan Sissons Property Master
Art Houman Eshraghi Set Designer
Art Peter Rzazewski Set Designer
Art Beatrix Schalk Set Designer
Art Jennifer Yee Set Designer
Art Katharina Brand Set Dresser
Art Kevin Kasper Set Dresser
Costume & Make-Up Lilia Afsahi Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Ailsa Macmillan Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Jaala Leis Wanless Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Monica Huppert Makeup Department Head
Costume & Make-Up Howard Lau Tattoo Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lee Gren Tattoo Designer
Sound Donald D. Brown Boom Operator
Sound Allen Yang Boom Operator
Sound Allister Mann Boom Operator
Sound Sean Massey Dialogue Editor
Sound Paul Massey Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Camera Hans Bjerno Aerial Director of Photography
Camera Tommy Douglas Camera Operator
Camera Lucas Bielan Camera Operator
Camera Sasha Proctor Camera Operator
Camera Brad McGregor Camera Operator
Camera Patrick Loungway Second Unit Director of Photography
Camera Nicholas Dent Dolly Grip
Crew Patrick Weir Drone Operator
Camera Aaron Haesler First Assistant Camera
Lighting Drew Davidson Gaffer
Camera Mark Hyde Key Grip
Camera Kevin Black Key Grip
Lighting Rob Brady Lighting Technician
Lighting Christopher Hingston Lighting Technician
Lighting Jason Tidsbury Lighting Technician
Lighting Andrew Wunder Lighting Technician
Lighting T. Michael Morris Lighting Technician
Lighting Clyde Harrelson Lighting Technician
Lighting Tess Bukowsky Lighting Technician
Lighting Keith Woods Rigging Gaffer
Lighting Herb DeWaal Rigging Grip
Lighting Rod Haney Rigging Grip
Lighting Scott Kozak Rigging Grip
Camera Joseph Lederer Still Photographer
Camera David Dolsen Still Photographer
Camera Ian Seabrook Underwater Director of Photography
Visual Effects Yogesh Bhavsar Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Avijit Das Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Eric Moliner Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Mischa Kolbe Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Fazil Ahmed Creature Technical Director
Visual Effects Sianoosh Nasiriziba Lead Animator
Visual Effects Andrew Park Lead Animator
Visual Effects Amit Narwani Matchmove Supervisor
Visual Effects K.G. Ginu Modeling
Visual Effects James Galen Clark Modeling
Crew Daniel Kwon Motion Capture Artist
Visual Effects C. Michael Neely Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Steve Yamamoto Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Visual Effects Barnes Wheeler VFX Editor
Visual Effects Nick Ghizas Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rasghania Bharat Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Kotamraju Karthik Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sammy Shikaze Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Connor Smith Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lesly Cazares Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Thomas Elder-Groebe Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Sabrina Gagnon Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Anton Agerbo Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Michael Brazelton Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Dan Glass Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Sean Konrad Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Daniel Macarin Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Damiano Moltisanti Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Thomas Dotheij Visual Effects Technical Director
Visual Effects Phoenix Woung-Bi Lee Visual Effects Technical Director
Costume & Make-Up Beverlee June Fix Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Monique McRae Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Gwendolyn Stukely Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Lana S. Krause Costume Coordinator
Costume & Make-Up Janice MacIsaac Costume Supervisor
Costume & Make-Up Carolyn Bentley Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Cat Mudryk Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Farrahlyn Owen Set Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Nicola Ryall Set Costumer
Production Johnny Gidcomb ADR Voice Casting
Production Riva Cahn Thompson Casting Associate
Production Raylin Sabo Casting Associate
Production Ko Iwagami Casting Consultant
Production Corinne Clark Casting
Production Jennifer Page Casting
Production Yumi Takada Casting Consultant
Crew Rob Fournier Armorer
Crew Jeremy Muir Armorer
Crew Ric Walkington Armorer
Crew Paul Becker Choreographer
Directing Ana Oparnica Sebal Script Supervisor
Crew Lorraine Jamison Unit Publicist
Writing Ryan Reynolds Screenplay
Crew Sala Baker Stunts
Editing Dirk Westervelt Editor
Sound Tyler Bates Original Music Composer
Crew Joe Doserro Stunt Driver

Similar Movies