Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: fopen(/home/gojamnik/TMP/CACHE/752/7527f6ca0e3c978d1e5a36f1d79aebad97e567f5.cache): failed to open stream: Disk quota exceeded in /home/gojamnik/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 71

Notice: unserialize(): Error at offset 2 of 12288 bytes in /home/gojamnik/Application/Model/Filecache.php on line 104

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199

Warning: unlink(): No such file or directory in /home/gojamnik/Library/NG/Httpclient.php on line 199
Gravity


Gravity

Don't Let Go

Gravity (2013)

Science FictionThrillerDrama

Dr. Ryan Stone, a brilliant medical engineer on her first Shuttle mission, with veteran astronaut Matt Kowalsky in command of his last flight before retiring. But on a seemingly routine spacewalk, disaster strikes. The Shuttle is destroyed, leaving Stone and Kowalsky completely alone-tethered to nothing but each other and spiraling out into the blackness of space. The deafening silence tells them they have lost any link to Earth and any chance for rescue. As fear turns to panic, every gulp of air eats away at what little oxygen is left. But the only way home may be to go further out into the terrifying expanse of space.

Director: Alfonso Cuarón

Release Date: 2013-10-03
Status: Released
Run time: 91 min / 1:31
Budget: $105,000,000
Revenue: $716,392,705
Production Companies : Esperanto Filmoj, Warner Bros. Pictures, Heyday Films
Production Countries: United Kingdom, United States of America

IMDB

http://gravitymovie.warnerbros.com


Casts

Sandra Bullock
as Dr. Ryan Stone
George Clooney
as Lt. Matt Kowalski
Ed Harris
as Mission Control (voice)
Orto Ignatiussen
as Aningaaq (voice)
Phaldut Sharma
as Shariff (voice)
Amy Warren
as Explorer Captain (voice)
Basher Savage
as Space Station Captain (voice)

Crew

Directing Alfonso Cuarón Director
Editing Alfonso Cuarón Editor
Editing Mark Sanger Editor
Production Richard Hicks Casting
Production David Rubin Casting
Production Alfonso Cuarón Producer
Production Christopher DeFaria Executive Producer
Production David Heyman Producer
Production Stephen Jones Executive Producer
Sound Steven Price Original Music Composer
Production Nikki Penny Executive Producer
Writing Alfonso Cuarón Writer
Writing Jonás Cuarón Writer
Camera Emmanuel Lubezki Director of Photography
Art Andy Nicholson Production Design
Production Lucinda Syson Casting
Art Mark Scruton Supervising Art Director
Costume & Make-Up Janey Temime Costume Design
Art Rosie Goodwin Set Decoration
Art Joanne Woollard Set Decoration
Costume & Make-Up Janine Rath Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Waldo Sanchez Hairstylist
Costume & Make-Up Pamela S. Westmore Makeup Artist
Art Heather Noble Art Department Coordinator
Sound Nick Watson Dolby Consultant
Sound Glenn Freemantle Sound Designer
Sound Danny Freemantle Sound Effects Editor
Sound Niv Adiri Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Christopher Benstead Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Skip Lievsay Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sound Glenn Freemantle Supervising Sound Editor
Sound Nicolas Becker Foley
Crew Samantha Knox-Johnston Special Effects Coordinator
Crew Alexis Wajsbrot CG Supervisor
Crew Andy Walker CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Max Solomon Animation Supervisor
Visual Effects David Shirk Animation Supervisor
Crew Michael Mulholland CG Supervisor
Crew Chris Lawrence CG Supervisor
Crew Sylvain Degrotte CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Nikhil M. Anand Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Daniele Antinolfi Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Andrea Arghinenti Simulation & Effects Artist
Crew Harry Bardak Sequence Supervisor
Visual Effects Phoenix Chan Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Michelle Dean Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Alessandro Gobbetti Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Jessica Amber Hurst Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Paul Hurwitz Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Bastian Klucker Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Chirag Mistry Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Susannah Marie Williams Simulation & Effects Artist
Crew Lukasz Bukowiecki Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Richard Graham Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Charles Howell Visual Effects Producer
Crew Lars Vinther Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Fiona Walkinshaw Visual Effects Producer
Crew Tom Woodall Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Tim Webber Visual Effects Supervisor
Visual Effects Richard McBride Visual Effects Supervisor
Crew Mark Henson Stunt Coordinator
Camera Jamie Harcourt Camera Operator
Camera Peter Taylor Camera Operator
Camera Alf Tramontin Steadicam Operator
Camera Michael Seresin Additional Photography
Lighting Wayne Leach Rigging Gaffer
Editing Dominic Thomson Digital Intermediate
Editing Todd Kleparski Digital Intermediate
Editing Tania Clarke First Assistant Editor
Editing Debs Richardson First Assistant Editor
Sound Christopher Benstead Music Editor
Directing Laura Miles Script Supervisor
Production Lisa Stone Publicist
Visual Effects Eddie Prickett Animation
Production Luca Marco Paracels Associate Producer
Production Gabriela Rodríguez Associate Producer
Crew Sian Milne Stunts
Sound Chris Munro Production Sound Mixer
Visual Effects Neil Corbould Special Effects Supervisor
Sound Gillian Dodders Dialogue Editor
Art Chris Cull Property Master
Sound Nina Hartstone ADR Editor
Sound Nina Hartstone Supervising Dialogue Editor
Sound Emilie O'Connor Dialogue Editor
Costume & Make-Up Jany Temime Costume Design
Directing Josh Robertson First Assistant Director
Directing Toby Hefferman First Assistant Director
Directing Edward Brett First Assistant Director
Directing Stephen E. Hagen First Assistant Director
Crew Emma Zee Post Production Supervisor
Crew Jessie Thiele Post Production Supervisor
Directing Ben Howard Second Assistant Director
Directing Marcia Gay Second Assistant Director
Directing Tom Brewster Third Assistant Director
Production Steve Harding Unit Production Manager
Production David Siegel Unit Production Manager
Visual Effects Ivan Weightman 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Jamie Martin 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Paul Threadgold 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Rhys Pugh 3D Modeller
Visual Effects Daniel May 3D Modeller
Art Caroline Pool Art Department Assistant
Art Chris Baker Concept Artist
Art Jon Bunker Concept Artist
Art Julian Caldow Concept Artist
Art Peter N. Brown Construction Manager
Art Dan Bryant Dressing Prop
Art Darren Hayward Standby Carpenter
Lighting Alan Perez Standby Rigger
Lighting Danny Webster Standby Rigger
Lighting Dean Smith Standby Rigger
Sound Andy Stallabrass ADR Mixer
Sound Chris Navarro ADR Mixer
Sound Ric Schnupp ADR Mixer
Sound Mark DeSimone ADR Mixer
Sound Nick Freemantle Assistant Sound Editor
Sound Steve Finn Boom Operator
Sound Geoff Alexander Conductor
Sound Hugo Adams Foley Editor
Sound Nick Del-Molino Sound Mix Technician
Sound Roger Linley Musician
Sound David Butterworth Orchestrator
Sound Andrew Dudman Scoring Mixer
Sound Gareth Cousins Scoring Mixer
Sound Joe Kearns Scoring Mixer
Sound Lewis Jones Scoring Mixer
Sound Matt Jones Scoring Mixer
Sound Sam Okell Scoring Mixer
Sound Toby Hulbert Scoring Mixer
Sound Ben Barker Sound Designer
Sound Eilam Hoffman Sound Designer
Sound Aurélien Mauro Sound Mix Technician
Sound Haley Glennie-Smith Vocals
Sound Katherine Ellis Vocals
Sound Lisa Hannigan Vocals
Visual Effects Manex Efrem Special Effects Supervisor
Crew Jonathan Bickerdike Special Effects Technician
Crew Karol Stachowicz Special Effects Technician
Crew Kevin Lumley Special Effects Technician
Crew Mark Grew Special Effects Technician
Crew Stuart Kerr Special Effects Technician
Crew Gary Arthurs Stunts
Crew Shelly Benison Stunts
Crew Nellie Burroughes Stunts
Crew Stephanie Carey Stunts
Crew Juliette Cheveley Stunts
Crew David Cronnelly Stunts
Crew Kim McGarrity Stunts
Crew Belinda McGinley Stunts
Crew Jo McLaren Stunts
Crew Casey Michaels Stunts
Crew Bean Peel Stunts
Crew Diz Sharpe Stunts
Crew Andy Smart Stunts
Crew Arran Topham Stunts
Lighting John Higgins Chief Lighting Technician
Lighting Terry May Chief Lighting Technician
Camera Brian Taylor Dolly Grip
Camera Phil Murray Dolly Grip
Camera Tony Rowland Dolly Grip
Camera Olly Tellett First Assistant Camera
Camera Pat Garrett Key Grip
Lighting Ashley Palin Lighting Supervisor
Lighting Bernard O'Brien Lighting Technician
Lighting Darren Howton Lighting Technician
Lighting George Bird Lighting Technician
Lighting Stephen Mathie Lighting Technician
Camera Dora Krolikowska Second Assistant Camera
Camera Tom Wade Second Assistant Camera
Crew Jack Warrender Video Assist Operator
Art Deven Saxena Background Designer
Costume & Make-Up Emily-Rose Yiaxis Assistant Costume Designer
Costume & Make-Up Tamsin Flower Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jemma Jessup Costumer
Costume & Make-Up Jenny Hawkins Costumer
Camera Peter Marsden Digital Imaging Technician
Production Siobhan Boyes Post Production Coordinator
Art Gonzálo García Barcha Title Designer
Visual Effects Steven Mates Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Crew Guillermo del Toro Thanks
Crew James Cameron Thanks
Crew David Fincher Thanks
Crew Alejandro González Iñárritu Thanks
Crew Ryan McGuire Thanks
Crew Robert Richardson Thanks
Crew Timothy J. Sexton Thanks
Crew Martin Wickman Thanks
Production Betty Ainslie Assistant Accountant
Production Frances Richardson Assistant Accountant
Production Sammy Horton Assistant Accountant
Production Stephen McConnell Assistant Accountant
Production Valerie Rosewell Assistant Accountant
Production Fiona May McLaren Assistant Accountant
Production Gemma Todd Smithers Assistant Accountant
Production Glenn Diot Assistant Production Coordinator
Crew Chorley Bunce Catering
Crew Johnny Gayner Medical Consultant
Visual Effects Kiattiyot Panichprecha Pipeline Technical Director
Production Dilip Patel Production Accountant
Production Alison Winter Production Assistant
Production Cenay Said Production Assistant
Production Craig Jamieson Production Assistant
Production Ruth Antoine Production Assistant
Production Phoebe Vale Markham Production Assistant
Production Jonathan Scott Production Coordinator
Production Kevin Baulcomb Production Secretary
Crew Giovanni Zeqireya Security
Crew Peter Weireter Security
Crew Amy Irvine Set Production Assistant
Crew Annie Hitchcock Set Production Assistant
Crew David A. Smith Set Production Assistant
Crew Shannon Elphick Unit Medic
Visual Effects Adrian Bell Shading
Visual Effects Alex Rothwell Shading
Visual Effects Jami Levesque Shading
Visual Effects Adeline Grange Animation
Visual Effects Aldo Gagliardi Animation
Visual Effects Alfonso Sicilia Animation
Visual Effects Aziz Kocanaogullari Animation
Visual Effects Benoit Bargeton Animation
Visual Effects Brett Margules Animation
Visual Effects Bryon Caldwell Animation
Visual Effects Daniel Gerhardt Animation
Visual Effects Duncan Ransom Animation
Visual Effects Elwaleed Suliman Animation
Visual Effects Florian Parrot Animation
Visual Effects Graham Gallagher Animation
Visual Effects Jean Poh Animation
Visual Effects Jonny Hall Animation
Visual Effects Karl Erlandsen Animation
Visual Effects Kubilay Kocaoglu Animation
Visual Effects Laurent Benhamo Animation
Visual Effects Laurent Laban Animation
Visual Effects Mario de Dios Animation
Visual Effects Shahar Levavi Animation
Visual Effects Sidney Kombo Animation
Visual Effects Sven Assmuss Animation
Visual Effects Wei Xing Yong Animation
Visual Effects Jasper Parker Trenfield Animation
Visual Effects José Luis de Lucas Animation
Visual Effects Óscar Carámbano Animation
Visual Effects Pep L. Llado Animation
Visual Effects Stein Lotveit Animation
Visual Effects Anthony Chappina CG Artist
Visual Effects Ben Frost CG Artist
Visual Effects David Louis CG Artist
Visual Effects Duarte Victorino CG Artist
Visual Effects Emanuele Paris CG Artist
Visual Effects Eoghan Cunneen CG Artist
Visual Effects Johannes Richter CG Artist
Visual Effects Poya Shohani CG Artist
Visual Effects Reinhold Rittinger CG Artist
Visual Effects Rob Richardson CG Artist
Visual Effects Sandy Sutherland CG Artist
Visual Effects Selcuk Ergen CG Artist
Visual Effects Thanos Topouzis CG Artist
Visual Effects Vincent Houze CG Artist
Visual Effects Yann Moalic CG Artist
Visual Effects Gregory Louden CG Artist
Visual Effects Steve Hardy CG Artist
Crew Sam Hodge CG Supervisor
Visual Effects Anthony Smith Compositing Supervisor
Visual Effects Mark Bakowski Compositing Supervisor
Crew Aaron Lear Compositor
Crew Adam Parker Compositor
Crew Aled Rhys Jones Compositor
Crew Alexander Eriksson Compositor
Crew Amy Davis Compositor
Crew Arianna Lago Compositor
Crew Ben Aickin Compositor
Crew Christian Kaestner Compositor
Crew Claudia Lechen Compositor
Crew David Simpson Compositor
Crew Elena Topouzoglou Compositor
Crew Ellie Meure Compositor
Crew Gavin McKenzie Compositor
Crew Giacomo Matteucci Compositor
Crew Helen Bunker Compositor
Crew Juan Salazar Compositor
Crew Kate Burgess Compositor
Crew Leo Neelands Compositor
Crew Manuel Perez Compositor
Crew Marc Rice Compositor
Crew Miguel Carballal Compositor
Crew Rob Garner Compositor
Crew Roland Friedrich Compositor
Crew Stephanie Saillard Compositor
Crew Tigran Badalyan Compositor
Crew Adriano Mulè Compositor
Crew Ricky Leach Compositor
Crew Marco Aurélio Engelmann Santos Compositor
Crew Otto Thorbjornsen Compositor
Editing Max Horton Digital Colorist
Visual Effects Ricardo Ferreira Digital Compositor
Production Matthew Bristowe Head of Production
Visual Effects Dale Newton Lead Animator
Visual Effects Liam Russell Lead Animator
Visual Effects Mathieu Vig Lead Animator
Visual Effects Michael Brunet Lead Animator
Visual Effects Simon Thistlethwaite Lead Animator
Visual Effects Bruce Nelson Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Charlie Armstrong Compositing Lead
Visual Effects John Peck Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Kevin Bell Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Mark Casey Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Matthew Twyford Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Sam Osborne Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Theodor Groeneboom Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Thomas Dyg Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Tom Baskaya Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Vladislav Akhtyrskiy Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Anthony Luigi Santoro Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Bjarni Robert Bragason Compositing Lead
Visual Effects James D. Fleming Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Christian Zeh Compositing Lead
Visual Effects Jack Hawkes Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Antoine Goncalves Matte Painter
Visual Effects Carl Edlund Matte Painter
Visual Effects Charlie Bennett Matte Painter
Visual Effects Florence Durante Matte Painter
Visual Effects Irene Navarro Matte Painter
Visual Effects Scott McInnes Matte Painter
Visual Effects Antonio Marra Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Daniele Federico Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Daphna Wegner Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Declan McGuire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Francois Bleibel Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Henry Bush Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jacob Telleen Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects John van Leeuwen Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Lars Vanderbijl Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Max Williams Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Michele Bosi Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Nicholas Hampshire Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Pete Capelluto Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Rico Dober Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Stefano Tabacco Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Tolu Aina Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Ian Thompson Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Jose Luis Gomez Diaz Pipeline Technical Director
Visual Effects Dadi Einarsson Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Lighting Nico Scapel Rigging Supervisor
Visual Effects Alexander Swann Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects David J. Nolan Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jo De Mey Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Michael Christophersson Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ravi Krishna Kasumarthy Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Robert E. Evans Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Sasha Leigh Izadpanah Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Siân Rees Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Valur Zophoníasson Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Abby Jacobsen Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Altug Tumer Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Ching-Yi Chen Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Dan Victoire Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Daniel Batt Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Donia Sonkor Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Gareth Jones Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Gareth Tredrea Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Gunnhildur Thorkelsdottir Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Henrik Linnet Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Hollie Taylor Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jakub Jezek Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Jess Hunt Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Joaquim Dos Santos Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Kai Gadd Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Kye Dorricott Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Lars Erik Eriksen Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Lee Chan Popo Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Mark Millena Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Milen Piskuliyski Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Oliver Fergusson-Taylor Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Prathap Sekar Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Richard Courtman Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Scott Dawkins Rotoscoping Artist
Visual Effects Michael Adam Thompson Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Adrian Pinder Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Andrea Tozzo Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Dan Warder Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Devdatta Nerurkar Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Ervin Kaszap Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects James Nicholl Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Ken Shimizu Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Kishore Singh Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Marcus Ottosson Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Penn Stevens Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Philip J. Robinson Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Ryan Rubi Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Sagar Rathod Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Steven Sandles Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Wayde Duncan-Smith Simulation & Effects Artist
Visual Effects Chris Parks Stereoscopic Supervisor
Visual Effects Adam Paschke Visual Effects
Visual Effects Adam Potter Visual Effects
Visual Effects Alex Meddick Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ben Paschke Visual Effects
Visual Effects Damien Thaller Visual Effects
Visual Effects Dan Wills Visual Effects
Visual Effects Daniel Thompson Visual Effects
Visual Effects Dennis Jones Visual Effects
Visual Effects Ian Cope Visual Effects
Visual Effects Matthew Shaw Visual Effects
Visual Effects Nick Pill Visual Effects
Visual Effects Paul Kirwan Visual Effects
Visual Effects Premamurti Paetsch Visual Effects
Visual Effects Sam Hancock Visual Effects
Visual Effects Sarah McLauchlan Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tony Clark Visual Effects
Visual Effects Tim Bowman Visual Effects
Visual Effects Aysha Ley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Bonnie Lin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Claire Galpin Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Emma Bacon Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Eoin Hegan Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Fiona Carruthers Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Jan Meade Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lucinda Keeler Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Matina Skouteri Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Rick Poley Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sarah Lister Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Sophie Carroll Visual Effects Coordinator
Visual Effects Lauren McCallum Visual Effects Coordinator
Crew Phil Eldridge Visual Effects Editor
Crew Russell Pawson Visual Effects Editor
Crew Steve Pang Visual Effects Editor
Crew Tabitha Dean Visual Effects Editor
Visual Effects Lorna Paterson Visual Effects Producer
Visual Effects Danielle Morley Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Lexie Busby Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Marcus Goodwin Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Warwick Hewett Visual Effects Production Manager
Visual Effects Anna V. James Visual Effects Production Manager

Similar Movies